Prep them well for VCE

Locations, Times & Buses

Wednesday 29/05/2019

STUDENTS ARE TO MEET THEIR COACHES AT THE BUS STOP 10 MINUTES PRIOR TO DEPARTURE TIMES FOR ROLL CALL

HOME vs Thomas Carr

Senior Boys 1st XVIII Football

Green Gully Reserve
Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Melways: 14 E6  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:10
MSI - Trent

Senior Girls Football

OACC Taylors Lakes Campus
39-57 Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes
Melways: 3 E10  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:15
MSI - Alex & Bec

Senior Boys 1st XI Soccer

Keilor Park Synthetic
Keilor Park
Melways: 15 C5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:20
Other - Matthew CMSI - Joshua V

Senior Boys 1st VIII Tennis

OACC Keilor Campus Tennis Courts
Overnewton Road Keilor
Melways: 14 F3  
View Map

Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00

Senior Boys 1st VI Volleyball

OACC Taylors Lakes Campus Gym
39-57 Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes
Melways: 3 E10  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:15

Senior Mixed 1st XVI Badminton

Keilor Park Stadium
Stadium Drive Keilor Park
Melways: 15 C5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:20
MSI - JeegarMSI - Joshua R

Senior Girls 1st V Basketball

Keilor Park Stadium
Stadium Drive Keilor Park
Melways: 15 C5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:20

Senior Girls 1st XI Hockey

Essendon Hockey Centre
Fenton St Ascot Vale
Melways: 29 A10  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:35
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 03:30
Return Keilor Campus - 04:00

Senior Girls 1st VII Netball

Keilor Park Stadium
Stadium Drive Keilor Park
Melways: 15 C5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:20

Senior Girls 1st XVI Table Tennis

OACC Keilor Campus Assembly
Overnewton Road Keilor
Melways: 14 F3  
View Map

Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00

Senior Sport Development

OACC Keilor Campus Atrium

Melways: 14 F3  
View Map

Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00

Food Bank

OACC Taylors Lakes Campus
39-57 Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes
Melways: 3 E10  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:15

Senior Girls 1st Futsal

OACC Taylors Lakes Campus Gym
39-57 Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes
Melways: 3 E10  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:40
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:15

Senior Mixed 1st Beach Volleyball

Tullamarine Action Indoor
10 Carrick Drive Tullamarine
Melways: 15 K1  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:30

Penman Theatre

OACC Keilor Campus Stage

Melways: 14 F3  
View Map

Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00
Staff - LYD

Senior Mixed Cheer Sport

Cheerfactor
5 261 Mickleham Road Tullamarine
Melways: 5 J8  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:00Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:30

AWAY vs Thomas Carr

Senior Boys 2nd XVIII Football

Thomas Carr College
35 Thomas Carr Drive Tarneit
Melways: 202 J5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45
MSI - Matthew

Senior Boys 2nd XI Soccer

Grange Reserve Soccer Complex
260-280 Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing
Melways: 202 C9  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Boys 3rd XI Soccer

Grange Reserve Soccer Complex
260-280 Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing
Melways: 202 C9  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Boys 2nd VIII Tennis

Hoppers Crossing Tennis Club
Corner Davis & Wootten Roads Tarneit
Melways: 234 J8  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Boys 2nd VI Volleyball

Eagle Stadium
Ballan Road Werribee
Melways: 205 E7  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Boys 3rd VI Volleyball

Eagle Stadium
Ballan Road Werribee
Melways: 205 E7  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Girls 2nd V Basketball

Eagle Stadium
Ballan Road Werribee
Melways: 205 E7  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Girls 2nd VII Netball

Eagle Stadium
Ballan Road Werribee
Melways: 205 E7  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45

Senior Girls 2nd XVI Table Tennis

Thomas Carr College
35 Thomas Carr Drive Tarneit
Melways: 202 J5  
View Map

Depart Keilor Campus - 01:30
Match Start - 02:30Match Finish - 04:00
Return Keilor Campus - 04:45